Welcome to SZOPT Communication.,Ltd

Call us on:+86-755 32903232 E-mail:info@szopt.net

中文 | EN

About Us
Contact Us

Add:6F,A/Bldg,Huaming Ind'Park Huaming RdLonghua DistrictShenzhen China.

Tel:+86-755-3290 3232
Contact:Tony

SKYPE:chinaopt1

Mail:
chinaopt@163.com info@szopt.net

Wechat/whatsap:
+86-13423798998(Tony) 
+86-15019202004(Spring) 

Company profile

   SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltdis a professional manufacturer in Fiber Patch cord ,fiber cable ,PLC splitter,,CWDM,SFP,QSFP+ Especially MPO/MTP Assemblies since 2006…all our products are passed ROHS…and meet US & EU standard!

 

    Our company has introduced advanced technology and testing equipment from the United States, Europe and Japan to ensure providing excellent quality and integrated solutoin to our customer!

 

      We have strong engineer department & effective managerment team and strict quality control system to meet your demand . we are always persisting in the principle of "take the customer as center, create extra value service", and insisting on the guideline of "top quality, best service"We are willing to create a bright future with friends and customers all over the world.

 

    OEM &ODM are welcome!

 

     We are not only manufacture high quality products, the more important is looking for long term relationship parters.