Welcome to SZOPT Communication.,Ltd

Call us on:+86-755 32903232 E-mail:info@szopt.net

中文 | EN

Contact Us

Add:6F,A/Bldg,Huaming Ind'Park Huaming RdLonghua DistrictShenzhen China.

Tel:+86-755-3290 3232
Contact:Tony

SKYPE:chinaopt1

Mail:
chinaopt@163.com info@szopt.net

Wechat/whatsap:
+86-13423798998(Tony) 
+86-15019202004(Spring) 

Products
  • Product name: LC PC DX Optical Patch Cord

 

Features:

*Low insertion loss, high return loss

*Small, light, high dense connection

*Standard exact plastic material

*High credibility and stability

*Good in repeatability and exchangeability

* PC, UPC, APC polishing; FC, SC, ST, LC, MU connector;

* Suitable for high-speed, high-capacity optical fiber tranmission system;

* Provide singlemode/ multimode patch cord and pigtails;

* Fiberdiameter: Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm;

* Length/Type: according to customers’ demands.

* Environmentally stable and reliable;

* Standard length of 1, 2, 3, 5,10meters or as customers required;

 

Application:

*Testing equipment

*FTTX+LAN

*Optical fiber CATV

*Optical communication system

*Telecommunication